To view graphic version of this page, refresh this page (F5)

Skip to page body

Supervisor Chu - About

Term:

  • Appointed 09/25/07 - 01/11/08
  • Appointed 01/11/08 - 01/08/09
  • Elected November 2008 for term January 2009 to January 2011
  • Elected November 2010 for term January 2011 to January 2015

Committee and Board Assignments:


Last updated: 3/8/2013 2:59:32 PM