To view graphic version of this page, refresh this page (F5)

Skip to page body

Supervisor Chiu - About

Term:

  • Elected November 2008 for a term lasting from January 2009 to January 2013
  • Elected November 2012 for a term lasting from January 2013 to January 2017

Committee and Board Assignments:

Boards and Commissions

Occupation

  • President, Board of Supervisors
Last updated: 1/15/2014 11:50:15 AM